SponsorNews
Fall 2016

Below are the links to the weekly results from each town for the Fall 2016 series by State. Scoring is based on the order of finishers (1st place gets 10 pts, 2nd place gets 9 pts, etc). Runners are listed by their overall points total with each race category. Thanks for your participation and we look forward to seeing you next race!

***** For specific race results questions please visit your town page and contact the Community Coordinator directly. Thank you!!

*Please be on time for your child’s race as making up a race is not permitted. 

Arizona
Chandler, AZ – Week Final Results
Queen Creek, AZ Final Results
Tempe, AZ Final Results

Arkansas
Hot Springs, AR – Final Results

Colorado
Aurora, CO – Final Results
Denver, CO – Final Results

Connecticut
Bethel, CT – Final Results
New Haven County, CT – Final Results
Waterbury, CT

Delaware
Middletown, DE – Final Results
Newark, DE – Final Results
Wilmington, DE – Final Results

Florida
Baldwin Park, FL – Week 4 Results
Davie, FL – Final Results
Hunter’s Creek, FL – Final Results
Lake Nona, FL – Final Results
Miami, FL – Final Results
Orange Park, FL – Final Results
Palm Coast, FL
Sarasota, FL – Final Results
Seminole County, FL – Final Results
Weston, FL- Final Results

Georgia
Cherokee County, GA – Final Results

Illinois
Arlington Heights, IL – Final Results
Carterville, IL – Final Results
Crystal Lake, IL – Final Results
Geneva, IL – Final Results
Oak Brook, IL – Final Results
Schaumburg, IL – Final Results
Shorewood, IL
Williamsville, IL – Final Results

Louisiana
St. Charles Parish, LA – Final Results
Terrebonne Parish, LA

Maryland
Cabin John, MD – Final Results
Perry Hall, MD – Final Results
Rockville, MD – Final Results
Towson, MD – Final Results

Massachusetts
Tewksbury, MA – Final Results

Michigan
Portage, MI – Final Results

Minnesota
Cottage Grove, MN – Final Results
Deephaven, MN – Final Results

Missouri
St.Louis, MO – Final Results

New Hampshire
Dover, NH – Final Results
Plaistow, NH – Final Results
Seabrook, NH – Final Results

New Jersey
Bayonne, NJ – Final Results
Cresskill, NJ – Final Results
Glen Rock, NJ – Final Results
Hackettstown, NJ – Final Results
Marlton, NJ – Final Results
McGuire AFB, NJ – Final Results
Mullica Hill, NJ – Final Results
Woodstown, NJ – Final Results

New York
Bronx, NY – Final Results
Rockville Centre, NY – Final Results

North Carolina
Asheville, NC – Final Results
Cherokee, NC – Final Results
Jacksonville, NC – Final Results
Pinehurst, NC – Final Results
Raleigh, NC – Final Results

Ohio
Cleveland, OH – Final Results
Columbus, OH – Final Results
Gibsonburg, OH
Greenville, OH – Final Results
Youngstown, OH – Final Results

Oklahoma
Sapulpa, OK – Final Results

Oregon
Klamath Falls, OR

Pennsylvania
Audubon/Oaks, PA – Final Results
Bedford, PA
Carlisle, PA – Final Results
Carrolltown, PA – Final Results
Carterville, PA
Central Dauphin, PA – Final Results
Clarion, PA – Final Results
Concord Township, PA – Final Results
Conshohocken, PA – Final Results
Downingtown, PA- Final Results
Doylestown, PA – Final Results
Enola, PA – Final Results
Havertown, PA – Final Results
Hershey, PA – Final Results
Indiana, PA – Final Results
Johnstown, PA – Final Results
Lancaster, PA – Final Results
Landenberg, PA – Final  Results
Langhorne, PA – Final Results
Lebanon, PA – Final Results

Lower Merion – Final Results
Mechanicsburg, PA – Final Results
Media, PA – Final Results
Mon Valley, PA – Final Results
New Cumberland, PA – Final Results
North Philadelphia, PA
Northern Dauphin, PA -Final Results
Oil City, PA – Final Results
Phoenixville, PA – Final Results
Pittsburgh, PA – Final Results
Quakertown, PA – Final Results
Reading, PA – Final Results
Springfield, PA – Final Results
South Philadelphia, PA – Final Results
State College, PA – Final Results
Upper Dublin, PA – Final Results
Wayne, PA – Final Results
West Chester, PA – Final Results  
West Philadelphia, PA – Final Results

Tennessee
Chattanooga, TN Final Results
Hendersonville, TN – Final Results

Texas
Cedar Park, TX – Final Results
Dallas, TX – Final Results
Frisco, TX – Final Results
San Antonio, TX – Final Results
Sugar Land, TX – Final Results
Wichita Falls, TX – Final Results

Utah
South Weber, UT – Final Results

Virginia
Chesapeake, VA – Final Results
Locust Grove, VA – Final Results
Lynchburg, VA – Final Results
Mechanicsville, VA – Final Results
Richmond, VA – Final  Results
Virginia Beach, VA – Final Results
Warsaw, VA – Final Results

Wisconsin
River Falls – Final Results