SponsorNewsKids Corner
Record Book

Due to Variances in the ‘speed’ of the course from town to town, only the top time from each location per division is listed

1/4 mile boys
1
Justin Lee
1:09
Oak Ridge, NC
Fall 2014
2
Sabastian Kohl
1:10
Lebanon, PA
Fall 2014
3
Zach Magee
1:13
Peoria Heights, IL
Fall 2014
4
Elias Miller
1:14
Concord Twp., PA
Fall 2016
5
Sam Frederking
1:16
Peoria Area, IL
Spring 2014
1/4 mile girls
1
Emma Snavely
1:11
Lebanon, PA
Fall 2014
2
Kelsey Anderson
1:18
Oak Ridge, NC
Fall 2014
3
Emme Torgensen
1:20
River Falls, WI
Fall 2016
T4
Noemi Haller
1:22
Mullica Hill, NJ
Fall 2016
T4
Dakota Rousseau
1:22
Peoria Area, IL
Spring 2014
T4
Everest Leydecker
1:22
Chandler, AZ
Fall 2015
T5
Naomi Ramirez
1:23
Langhorne, PA
Fall 2016
T5
Lauren Gula
1:23
Hershey, PA
Spring 2014
T5
Mackenzie Stellmach
1:23
Lebanon, PA
Fall 2015
1/2 mile boys
1
Renton Grahm
2:32
Mechanicsburg, PA
Fall 2011
2
Joey Bosch
2:43
Peoria Area, IL
Spring 2014
T3
Reese Paluak
2:44
Mechanicsburg, PA
Fall 2011
T3
Owen Reager
2:44
Lebanon, PA
Fall 2015
T4
Stephen Dreyer
2:50
Glen Rock, NJ
Fall 2016
T4
Landyn Kline
2:50
Lebanon, PA
Fall 2016
5
Bradley Ikwueme
2:53
Lynchburg, VA
Fall 2016
1/2 mile girls
1
Lizzie Lowe
2:34
Lebanon, PA
Fall 2014
2
Maddie Lowe
2:40
Lebanon, PA
Fall 2015
3
Maggie Shaver-Wilson
2:52
Mechanicsburg, PA
Fall 2011
4
Everest Leydecker
2:54
Chandler, AZ
Fall 2015
5
Ziza Russell
2:56
Seminole County, FL
Fall 2016
1 Mile - 4th & 5th boys
1
Justin Glick
5:25
Lancaster, PA
Fall 2016
2
Fabian Kubasek
5:28
Glen Rock, NJ
Fall 2016
3
Niko Rios
5:30
San Antonio, TX
Spring 2014
4
Micha Kelsey
5:33
Seminole County, FL
Fall 2014
5
Ben Morris
5:36
Seminole Co, FL
Fall 2015
1 Mile - 4th & 5th girls
1
Alicia So
5:46
Mechanicsburg, PA
Spring 2016
2
Alayna Willimas
5:53
Mechanicsburg, PA
Fall 2016
T3
Samantha Stokes
5:59
Glen Rock, NJ
Fall 2016
T3
Bryanna Hoffman
5:59
Aurora, CO
Fall 2015
4
Ashley Fitzgerald
6:06
Weston, FL
Fall 2016
5
Marlee Kwasnica
6:07
State College, PA
Fall 2015
1 Mile - middle school boys
1
Matt Lester
5:16
Seminole Co, FL
Fall 2015
2
Alex Holbrook
5:34
Reading, PA
Fall 2016
3
Joshua Uviedo
5:33
San Antonio, TX
Fall 2015
T4
Joseph Leiter
5:35
Hershey, PA
Fall 2014
T4
Gabriel Kelsey
5:35
Seminole Co, FL
Fall 2015
T4
Ryan Kovaleski
5:35
Audubon/Oaks, PA
Fall 2016
5
Daniel DuBose
5:36
Chandler, AZ
Fall 2015
1 Mile - middle school girls
1
Dalaney Line
5:48
Hershey, PA
Fall 2014
2
Maddy Meyer
5:56
Lebanon, PA
Fall 2014
3
Paris Stankewich
5:57
Oak Ridge, NC
Fall 2014
4
Taylor Siefert
6:02
Seminole County, FL
Fall 2014
T5
Jessica Condon
6:04
Chandler, AZ
Fall 2014
T5
Emma Ramos
6:04
San Antonio, TX
Fall 2015